Skip to Content

License Holder Search

ZAPATA, MYRA
Alternate Name: "RODRIGUEZ, MYRA"


Sales Agent, License #564364
Email Address
Phone #
Delegated Supervisor
No
License Status
Active
Expiration Date
04/30/2024

Sponsoring Broker

Sponsor Date
12/13/2018
License #
9003633
License Type
Real Estate LLC
Expiration Date
10/31/2024
Business Address
10222 Pecan Park Blvd Ste 10
Austin, TX 78729
myraajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9.zapataajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9@gmailajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9.com
512ajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-773ajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-1268
Real Estate Education History
Course Date Course Number Course Name Subject Provider Name Hours
04/20/2242040Legal Update II (2022-2023)Legal Update IIAceableAgent4
04/18/2242039Legal Update I (2022-2023)Legal Update IAceableAgent4
12/29/2140163Code of EthicsRE CE ElectiveAceableAgent3
11/06/2040120Rockstar What Happens Next?RE CE ElectiveThe Real Estate Business School of Salado3
10/30/2039817Rockstar Option Period and Repair AmendmentsContractsThe Real Estate Business School of Salado3
10/15/2039539Rockstar Buyers AgentRE CE ElectiveThe Real Estate Business School of Salado8
10/05/2039831Rockstar New Agent OnboardingRE CE ElectiveThe Real Estate Business School of Salado8
09/15/2037300Seniors Real Estate SpecialistRE CE ElectiveThe CE Shop LLC12
03/18/2037797Legal Update II (2020-2021)Legal Update II123CE Inc4
03/17/2037796Legal Update I (2020-2021)Legal Update I123CE Inc4
05/17/18557GRI Marketing: Business SkillsQualifying RE TopicsTexas REALTORS30
04/24/1831668Achievement Now! Success CharacteristicsRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS4
04/23/1832756Memory PowerRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS2
03/23/1832507Negotiating Skills, Concepts and PracticesRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS2
02/21/1833198Legal Update II (2018-2019)Legal Update IIAustin Board of Realtors4
02/20/1833197Legal Update I (2018-2019)Legal Update IAustin Board of Realtors4
02/16/1833842Transaction Desk SummaryRE CE ElectiveAustin Board of Realtors2
01/13/1831120How to Be Your Buyer's AdvocateRE CE ElectiveFirst American Home Warranty1
01/04/1833438I Got This!RE CE ElectiveBest Agents in Texas3
01/04/1833439Timely Techniques to Generate Leads Quickly With VideoRE CE ElectiveBest Agents in Texas2
10/12/1733233Advanced Realtor Property ResourceRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS2
10/06/1732551Intro to FEMA Flood Maps & Elevation CertificatesRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS1
06/23/1729024How Appraisals Affect Your TransactionsRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS2
05/18/1730937DPA & First-time Homebuyer ProgramsRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS1
01/25/1729146Advanced REALTORS Property ResourceRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS2
05/14/1628941Introduction to MatrixRE CE ElectiveAustin Board of Realtors3
03/11/16351Promulgated Contract FormsQualifying RE TopicsST EDWARDS UNIVERSITY30
02/23/16451Real Estate FinanceQualifying RE TopicsST EDWARDS UNIVERSITY30
11/24/0817259MAXIMIZE YOUR BUYER'S BORROWING POWER (ONLINE)RE CE ElectiveAustin Title Company3
11/19/0817190FHA...IS THE WAYRE CE ElectiveMortgageIQ3
11/19/0816505TREC ETHICS MCE (E) (ONLINE EXAM)Legal Update IIGeeWhiz Real Estate School3
11/19/0816504TREC LEGAL UPDATE MCE (L) (ONLINE EXAM)Legal Update IGeeWhiz Real Estate School3
06/06/0815827CODE OF ETHICS - YOUR PROMISE OF PROFESSIONALISMRE CE ElectiveAustin Board of Realtors3
11/01/07113PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE IIIQualifying RE TopicsTexas A&M University-Commerce60
09/29/066100ALL RELATED (EXCEPT R.E.)Qualifying RE TopicsSCHOOLS FROM WHICH RELATED CREDIT IS ACCEPTED60
09/21/06512REAL ESTATE MARKETING IIQualifying RE TopicsThe University of Texas at Arlington30
09/19/061200LAW OF CONTRACTSQualifying RE TopicsThe University of Texas at Arlington30
09/15/061111LAW OF AGENCYQualifying RE TopicsThe University of Texas at Arlington30
09/08/06112Principles of Real Estate IIQualifying RE TopicsThe University of Texas at Arlington30
08/03/06111PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE IQualifying RE TopicsThe University of Texas at Arlington30