Skip to Content

License Holder Search

CASEY, BETH GANNON
Alternate Name: "GANNON, BETH FRANCES"


Sales Agent, License #522684
Email Address
Phone #
Designated Supervisor
No
License Status
Active
Expiration Date
07/31/2020

Sponsoring Broker

Sponsor Date
License #
473963
License Type
Corporate Broker
Expiration Date
12/31/2020
Business Address
7200 W University Dr Ste 300
Mckinney, TX 75071
bgcasey19ajk89;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9@gmailajk89;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9.com
214ajk89;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-733ajk89;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-1414
Real Estate Education History
Course Date Course Number Course Name Provider Name Hours
03/17/2038776The ABC'S OF FLIPPINGTexas REALTORS2
03/11/2037777Enhanced Communication: Use of Verbal and Nonverbal SkillsinFOCUS Communication Training2
07/12/1833198Legal Update II (2018-2019)Collin County Association of REALTORS, Inc.4
05/09/18342342018 TREC Contract ChangesStewart Title Company1
05/07/1834236Understanding 1-4 ContractsCollin County Association of REALTORS, Inc.4
04/27/1834308Real Estate Wealth: When to Buy, Hold or FoldTexas REALTORS2
04/27/1834306The ABC's of FlippingTexas REALTORS2
04/25/1833197Legal Update I (2018-2019)Champions School of Real Estate, LTD4
09/07/1628190Seniors Real Estate Specialist Designation CourseTexas REALTORS15
05/24/1627135What's in a CMA?Collin County Association of REALTORS, Inc.3
04/30/1629051Top Ten Contract MistakesTexas REALTORS2
04/29/1628261Negotiating Skills, Concepts and PracticesTexas REALTORS2
04/18/1628056Contract ReviewJ. C. Johnson2
12/08/1526393TREC Ethics MCEEducateRE3
11/17/1526392TREC Legal Update MCEEducateRE3
11/17/1528204E&O: Who and What is CoveredTexas REALTORS2
06/17/1528886Intro to FEMA Flood Maps & Elevation CertificatesTexas REALTORS1
03/07/15322PROMULGATED CONTRACTS FORMS 0322Train Agents, Inc.30
06/03/1425130Industry Update: New Trends, Lending Practices & Form ChangesDawn Enoch Moore, P.C.2
03/20/1425384LEGISLATURE, LAW, AND TEXAS REALTORSTexas REALTORS3
02/28/1424541ADVANCED NTREIS LISTINGS 102Collin County Association of REALTORS, Inc.3
02/25/1426042REAL ESTATE CONTRACTSDawn Enoch Moore, P.C.2
02/17/1426392TREC Legal Update MCETexas REALTORS3
02/17/1426393TREC Ethics MCETexas REALTORS3
06/21/1222221Foreclosures and REO SalesTitle Resources Guaranty Company1
06/21/12240882012 TREC CONTRACT CHANGESTitle Resources Guaranty Company1
06/21/1222991Oil & Gas in the Barnett Shale-What the Texas Realtor Needs to KTitle Resources Guaranty Company1
04/25/1223888THREE STEP RISK MANAGEMENTAlliant National Title Insurance Co.3
04/23/1223556TREC Ethics MCECollin County Association of REALTORS, Inc.3
04/23/1223555TREC Legal Update MCECollin County Association of REALTORS, Inc.3
12/09/1019321SHORT SALES: WHO, WHAT, WHEN, WHERE, WHY, HOW?Title Resources Guaranty Company1
10/28/1017684EFFECTIVELY DESIGN A REAL ESTATE WEBSITEMTritt Inc.3
06/23/1019318UNDERSTANDING BUYER REP AGREEMENTSCollin County Association of REALTORS, Inc.4
06/22/1019319UNDERSTANDING SELLER PREPRESENTATION AND OBLIGATIONSCollin County Association of REALTORS, Inc.4
06/02/1018267LEASE PURCHASE...JUST SAY NO!Republic Title of Texas, Inc.1
04/21/1018649TREC LEGAL UPDATE MCE (L)MCE Providers of North Texas3
04/21/1018650TREC ETHICS MCE (E)MCE Providers of North Texas3
07/15/0815094BASIC REAL ESTATE FINANCE (ONLINE)OnCourse Learning Real Estate6
07/08/0815199MAXIMIZE YOUR BUYERS BORROWING POWER (ONLINE)OnCourse Learning Real Estate3
06/30/0816505TREC ETHICS MCE (E) (ONLINE EXAM)OnCourse Learning Real Estate3
06/17/0816504TREC LEGAL UPDATE MCE (L) (ONLINE EXAM)OnCourse Learning Real Estate3
07/11/07512REAL ESTATE MARKETING IITexas A&M University-Commerce30
07/12/06211REAL ESTATE APPRAISAL ITexas A&M University-Commerce30
07/13/05521MKTG-SELLERS/LISTING AGNTTexas A&M University-Commerce30
05/14/04111PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE ICollin College45
05/14/041111LAW OF AGENCYCollin College45
05/14/04112Principles of Real Estate IICollin College45
05/14/041200LAW OF CONTRACTSCollin College45