Skip to Content

License Holder Search

HESS, JAYNE LEE
Alternate Name: "HAAS, JAYNE LEE"


Sales Agent, License #515868
Email Address
Phone #
Designated Supervisor
No
License Status
Active
Expiration Date
03/31/2022

Sponsoring Broker

Sponsor Date
License #
492214
License Type
Real Estate LLC
Expiration Date
01/31/2023
Business Address
1801 S Mopac Expy Ste 100
Austin, TX 78746
jaynehessajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9@kwajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9.com
512ajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-569ajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-7983
Real Estate Education History
Course Date Course Number Course Name Subject Provider Name Hours
03/31/2036351Financing the Buyer 3.0RE CE ElectiveAlliance Academy3
03/30/2037797Legal Update II (2020-2021)Legal update/EthicsAlliance Academy4
03/30/2034726Marketing BasicsRE CE ElectiveAlliance Academy1
03/27/2037796Legal Update I (2020-2021)Legal update/LawAlliance Academy4
11/13/1937150Risk Prevention for Real Estate AgentsRE CE ElectiveTexas National Title, Inc.1
10/02/1935758Lights, Camera, Action! Video Basics for Real EstateRE CE ElectiveIndependence Title1
09/25/1934974Principles of Home StagingRE CE ElectiveBY Design Home Staging, LLC1
06/19/1936669Intro to MoldRE CE ElectiveAustin Board of Realtors1
04/25/1830865Foundation Repair and Maintenance 101RE CE ElectivePerma-Pier Foundation Repair of Texas1
04/25/1833601Foundation Repair: Protecting Your ClientRE CE ElectivePerma-Pier Foundation Repair of Texas1
03/29/1832351Property Management - PDFRE CE Elective360training.com, Inc.4
03/28/1833198Legal Update II (2018-2019)Legal update/Ethics360training.com, Inc.4
03/26/1831922Liens, Taxes, and ForeclosuresRE CE Elective360training.com, Inc.3
03/24/1831923Closing and Settlement CostsRE CE Elective360training.com, Inc.3
03/22/1833197Legal Update I (2018-2019)Legal update/Law360training.com, Inc.4
02/21/1833413Protecting Yourself and Your Listings From FraudRE CE ElectiveTexas National Title, Inc.2
09/29/1732551Intro to FEMA Flood Maps & Elevation CertificatesRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS1
03/25/1629943How to Put Your Business on AUTOPILOT!RE CE ElectiveThe Real Estate Business School1
03/03/1629214Realtor Safety 101RE CE ElectiveFluid Specialties, Inc.1
03/03/1626890Home Inspection 101RE CE ElectiveFluid Specialties, Inc.1
03/03/1628401REALTORS Property ResourceRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS1
03/02/1628898Travel Guide to TitleRE CE ElectiveIndependence Title2
02/24/1629623Legal Update IILegal update/EthicsChicago Title DFW4
02/24/1629622Legal Update ILegal update/LawChicago Title DFW4
01/28/1630011One to Four Family Contract 20-13RE CE ElectiveStewart Title of Austin, LLC3
01/20/1629622Legal Update ILegal update/LawAustin Board of Realtors4
07/24/1528324Farming Facebook with Paid AdsRE CE ElectiveStewart Title of Austin, LLC1
03/28/1425115HOW TO AVOID THE PITFALLS WITH THE RESIDENTIAL CONTRACTRE CE ElectiveSt Edward's University Professional Education9
03/21/1426447TREC Ethics MCELegal update/EthicsSt Edward's University Professional Education3
03/19/1426448TREC Legal Update MCELegal update/LawSt Edward's University Professional Education3
03/29/1223002JUST FACEBOOKRE CE ElectiveAustin Board of Realtors3
02/22/1219493FHA...IS THE WAY!RE CE ElectiveMortgage IQ3
09/28/1118650TREC ETHICS MCE (E)Legal update/EthicsWilliamson County Association of Realtors3
09/28/1118649TREC LEGAL UPDATE MCE (L)Legal update/LawWilliamson County Association of Realtors3
08/10/1119329REAL ESTATE NEGOTIATION IN TODAYS' MARKETRE CE ElectiveMCE Quest Productions3
03/24/1018467GOALS FOR SUCCESS (ONLINE)RE CE ElectiveGeeWhiz Real Estate School9
03/22/1018657TREC LEGAL UPDATE MCE (L) (ONLINE EXAM)Legal update/LawGeeWhiz Real Estate School3
03/20/1018658TREC ETHICS MCE (E) (ONLINE EXAM)Legal update/EthicsGeeWhiz Real Estate School3
02/09/1018283VA HOME LOANSRE CE ElectiveStewart Title of Austin, LLC1
09/24/0918503UNDERSTANDING THE NEW SETTLEMENT STATEMENT (HUD-1) FORMSRE CE ElectiveStewart Title of Austin, LLC1
10/27/0816520SHORT SALESRE CE ElectiveStewart Title of Austin, LLC1
12/11/0715470OPPORTUNITIES AND ADVANTAGES OF RESIDENTIAL SERVICE CONTRACT DISRE CE ElectiveTEXAS WARRANTY ASSOCIATION3
11/08/0713837TREC LEGAL UPDATE MCE (L)Legal update/LawAustin Board of Realtors3
11/08/0713836TREC ETHICS MCE (E)Legal update/EthicsAustin Board of Realtors3
11/06/0715059HOW TO USE FINANCING TO ATTRACT BUYERS & CREATE SALESRE CE ElectiveREALTOR Academy4
09/25/0716028MLXCHANGE INTRORE CE ElectiveIndependence Title2
01/30/07411REAL ESTATE FINANCE IQualifying RE TopicsTexas State University San Marcos30
01/31/06512REAL ESTATE MARKETING IIQualifying RE TopicsThe University of Texas at Arlington30
01/25/05611REAL ESTATE MATH IQualifying RE TopicsAustin Community College30
02/09/0413203ABOR TEMPO: AN MLS DESIGNED FOR AUSTIN/CENTRAL TEXAS REALTORSRE CE ElectiveAustin Board of Realtors2
12/05/03112Principles of Real Estate IIQualifying RE TopicsAustin Community College30
11/27/031200LAW OF CONTRACTSQualifying RE TopicsAustin Community College30
11/11/03111PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE IQualifying RE TopicsAustin Community College30
09/12/031111LAW OF AGENCYQualifying RE TopicsAustin Community College30
06/12/036100ALL RELATED (EXCEPT R.E.)Qualifying RE TopicsSCHOOLS FROM WHICH RELATED CREDIT IS ACCEPTED60