Skip to Content

License Holder Search

JONES, DINA CARINI
Alternate Name: "DINA MARIE CARINI, DINA"


Sales Agent, License #682237
Email Address
Phone #
Designated Supervisor
No
License Status
Active
Expiration Date
12/31/2022

Sponsoring Broker

Sponsor Date
11/14/2017
License #
492214
License Type
Real Estate LLC
Expiration Date
01/31/2023
Business Address
1801 S Mopac Expy Ste 100
Austin, TX 78746
dinasellstexasajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9@gmailajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9.com
512ajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-383ajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-6629
Real Estate Education History
Course Date Course Number Course Name Subject Provider Name Hours
01/14/2140277How's the Market? Using Real Estate StatsRE CE ElectiveTexas National Title, Inc.1
12/12/2040002Contract Competence in TexasContractsThe CE Shop, Inc.3
12/11/2037797Legal Update II (2020-2021)Legal update/EthicsThe CE Shop, Inc.4
09/17/2036296Cash Flow Planning for Real Estate InvestorsRE CE ElectiveCMPS Institute, LLC3
07/19/1933373A Guide to Home InspectionsRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS1
07/17/1933197Legal Update I (2018-2019)Legal update/LawAustin Title Company4
04/29/1932690Matrix CMARE CE ElectiveAustin Board of Realtors3
03/13/1932551Intro to FEMA Flood Maps & Elevation CertificatesRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS1
12/20/18536Real Estate Marketing: Building a Real Estate PracticeQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
11/24/18532Real Estate Marketing: Negotiation TechniquesQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
11/01/18311REAL ESTATE LAW IQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
10/05/1832483Death, Guardianships and Real EstateRE CE ElectiveTitle Resources Guaranty Company1
10/05/1832017Marital Property RightsRE CE ElectiveTitle Resources Guaranty Company1
08/22/1833198Legal Update II (2018-2019)Legal update/EthicsAustin Board of Realtors4
08/21/1833197Legal Update I (2018-2019)Legal update/LawAustin Board of Realtors4
11/28/16451Real Estate FinanceQualifying RE TopicsAllied Business Schools30
11/15/16351Promulgated Contract FormsQualifying RE TopicsAllied Business Schools30
11/05/161251Law of ContractsQualifying RE TopicsAllied Business Schools30
10/25/161151Law of AgencyQualifying RE TopicsAllied Business Schools30
10/18/16122Principles of Real Estate IIQualifying RE TopicsAllied Business Schools30
10/04/16121Principles of Real Estate IQualifying RE TopicsAllied Business Schools30