Skip to Content

License Holder Search

SHIFLETT, SUSAN GRUMLEY
Alternate Names: "GRUMLEY, SUSIE", "GRUMLEY, MARY SUSAN", "SHIFLETT, SUSIE"


Sales Agent, License #538982
Email Address
Phone #
Designated Supervisor
No
License Status
Active
Expiration Date
09/30/2021

Sponsoring Broker

Sponsor Date
License #
473963
License Type
Corporate Broker
Expiration Date
12/31/2020
Business Address
7200 W University Dr Ste 300
Mckinney, TX 75071
sshiflettajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9@txajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9.rrajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9.com
972ajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-529ajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-8964
Real Estate Education History
Course Date Course Number Course Name Provider Name Hours
08/22/1935540Home Renovation Loan ProgramStewart Title Company1
08/22/1934784What's Your PersonalityTitle Resources Guaranty Company1
08/14/1934872Divorce and The Real Estate TransactionStewart Title Company1
05/23/1933197Legal Update I (2018-2019)Chicago Title DFW4
05/22/1936899Mastering the Buyer ExperienceGreat Western Financial Services, Inc.2
01/29/1933198Legal Update II (2018-2019)Republic Title of Texas, Inc.4
08/22/1832238E&O: Who and What is CoveredTexas REALTORS2
08/09/1832551Intro to FEMA Flood Maps & Elevation CertificatesTexas REALTORS1
08/09/1831667Survey 6C1Texas REALTORS1
05/07/1833419Potential Contract Disasters- And How to Avoid Them...Chicago Title DFW1
07/16/1731922Liens, Taxes, and Foreclosures360training.com, Inc.3
07/15/1729623Legal Update II360training.com, Inc.4
07/15/1732351Property Management - PDF360training.com, Inc.4
07/15/1731923Closing and Settlement Costs360training.com, Inc.3
07/14/1729622Legal Update I360training.com, Inc.4
02/16/1629058Instagram for Real EstateIndependence Title1
09/08/1527834WORKING WITH DIVERSITY TO ASSIST THE CONSUMERAmerican School Of Real Estate Express3
09/06/1527827ENVIRONMENTAL ISSUES IN REAL ESTATEAmerican School Of Real Estate Express3
09/03/1526474TREC Legal Update MCEAmerican School Of Real Estate Express3
08/28/1526475TREC Ethics MCEAmerican School Of Real Estate Express3
11/13/1426357Residential Service Contract - BasicRosow Education1
11/12/1427597Documents & What They DoRepublic Title of Texas, Inc.1
11/09/1427599Record Keeping for LicenseesRepublic Title of Texas, Inc.1
11/08/1426249TITLE COMMITMENT 101Republic Title of Texas, Inc.1
09/17/1323561TREC Legal Update MCETexas State Online Real Estate, LLC3
09/15/1323562TREC Ethics MCETexas State Online Real Estate, LLC3
06/14/12555GRI II(MARKETING)Texas REALTORS30
09/12/1118657TREC LEGAL UPDATE MCE (L) (ONLINE EXAM)Kaplan Real Estate Education3
05/03/1118650TREC ETHICS MCE (E)Dawn Enoch Moore, P.C.3
09/14/1018650TREC ETHICS MCE (E)Dawn Enoch Moore, P.C.3
03/30/1018879SENIOR REAL ESTATE SPECIALISTTexas REALTORS14
03/09/1018849SHORT SALESRepublic Title of Texas, Inc.1
09/15/0916504TREC LEGAL UPDATE MCE (L) (ONLINE EXAM)Mbition Learn Real Estate3
09/11/0916505TREC ETHICS MCE (E) (ONLINE EXAM)Mbition Learn Real Estate3
02/05/09777GRI:REAL ESTATE BROKERAGETexas REALTORS30
04/10/08444GRI I(FINANCE)Texas REALTORS30
08/20/07811PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IKAPLAN UNIVERSITY30
07/24/06411REAL ESTATE FINANCE IKaplan Real Estate Education30
03/23/0613899ADVANCED STRATEGIES FOR PRE-FORECLOSURES/SHORT SALESADVANCED MCE3
06/07/056100ALL RELATED (EXCEPT R.E.)SCHOOLS FROM WHICH RELATED CREDIT IS ACCEPTED60
04/29/051200LAW OF CONTRACTSKAPLAN UNIVERSITY30
04/28/05112Principles of Real Estate IIKAPLAN UNIVERSITY30
04/22/051111LAW OF AGENCYKAPLAN UNIVERSITY30
04/21/05112Principles of Real Estate IIKAPLAN UNIVERSITY30