Skip to Content

License Holder Search

MORALES, ELISEO
Alternate Name: "ELI, ELISEO"


Sales Agent, License #691631
Email Address
Phone #
Designated Supervisor
No
License Status
Active
Expiration Date
07/31/2021

Sponsoring Broker

Sponsor Date
01/28/2020
License #
9009084
License Type
Real Estate LLC
Expiration Date
01/31/2022
Business Address
13785 Research Blvd No 125
Austin, TX 78750
agentelimoralesajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9@gmailajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9.com
630ajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-697ajk;fjioasjdfwjepu90f30 v09u30r nv8704rhnv987rjl3409u0asu[amav084-8235 087307304u0[9fd0]] asf74 john 9@#83r8cva sarah sj4t8g@!$%#7h v7hgv 398#$&&^@7y9-8885
Real Estate Education History
Course Date Course Number Course Name Subject Provider Name Hours
07/24/19536Real Estate Marketing: Building a Real Estate PracticeQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
07/05/19851Property ManagementQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
05/04/19532Real Estate Marketing: Negotiation TechniquesQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
04/13/1933198Legal Update II (2018-2019)Legal update/Ethics360training.com, Inc.4
03/16/1933197Legal Update I (2018-2019)Legal update/Law360training.com, Inc.4
09/18/1730657Sellers Disclosure: An Overview from the Sellers and Buyers SideRE CE ElectiveAlmanza, Blackburn, Dickie & Mitchell, LLP1
08/04/1731667Survey 6C1RE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS1
08/04/1732551Intro to FEMA Flood Maps & Elevation CertificatesRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS1
07/20/1729146Advanced REALTORS Property ResourceRE CE ElectiveTexas REALTORS2
05/17/17122Principles of Real Estate IIQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
05/16/17121Principles of Real Estate IQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
05/11/17451Real Estate FinanceQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
05/10/17351Promulgated Contract FormsQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
05/04/171251Law of ContractsQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30
05/02/171151Law of AgencyQualifying RE Topics360training.com, Inc.30